20% Discount on Vendoo for Top|Card Users
business 1649401371    40
From April 11 till May 11 all prices at Vendoo.ge will be discounted by 20% for Top|Card users. In addition to this the discounted price will be split into 3 equal months without any extra charges, at effective 0%.
This offer will be valid for 1 month and will be applied to the whole product range, no matter what the price is, including discounted items.
Alongside with this offer Top|Card owners can enjoy additionalr two offers:
- Till April 15th a cashback of 5 GEL on each payment of 50 GEL and more at Pharmadepot, Aversi and GPC pharmacies;
- Till  April 30th all purchases at Re|Bank fashion and accessories retailers are split to 6 instead of 3 months.
Re|Bank has more than 2 000 partner merchants from different categories: Apparel, pharmacies, perfumery, gas stations, hotels, restaurants, gyms and others. The price-splitting scheme differs at each partner.  Detailed information about Top|Card can be found on our website and through our contact center: rebank.ge | +995 32 222 25 25 | *2525.
You can get your Top|Card free of charge either online https://rbnk.ge/3u9fcjy, or at Re|Bank sales points https://rebank.ge/en/services/atms-and-branches/  and branches:
Even more, if you apply for Top|Card now, your very first payment will be split into 6 equal parts without any extra charges. This offer applies to physical stores, local and international online shops.