Back to School Offer from Re|Bank
For the school period, it is possibleto take advantage of various promotions in the partner stores of Re|Bank.
When purchasing with Top|Card, the total paid amount is distributed evenly at least 3 months, without a price increase, effectively at 0%.In addition, along with the existing discounts, a10% cashback promotion will apply: on stationery, furniture, clothes and shoes... 10% cashback is available from September 14 to 21.The maximum amount of cashback is 50 GEL per month and it will be returned by October 5.
A list of partner stores are available on the Re|Bank website, which is updated daily and interesting offers are added, especially as part of the Back to School promotion:
What is Top|Card?
Top|Card is a shopping card by Re|Bank that allows a shopper to split expenses over a recommended number of months without paying any extra money. By using Top|CardRe|Bank customers can manage their finances in a smart and responsible manner.
The installment limit of Top|Card is between 250 and 10 000 GEL. The pre-approved limit can be used any time and re-used immediately after repayment.
Re|Bank has more than 2500 partner merchants from different categories: pharmacies, supermarkets, clothes and shoes shops, furniture and electronics stores, hotels, restaurants, and others. The price-splitting scheme differs at each partner.  Detailed information about Re|Bank partners and banking offers can be found on its website and through its contact center: | +995 32 222 25 25 | *2525.
You can apply for Top|Card free of charge either online at  at Re|Bank sales points  and branches:
• Tbilisi, Pekiniave 19
• Tbilisi, Saarbruecken Square, next to “Moxy”