Re|Bank Partners Goodwill
The first hypermarket chain – Goodwill has now joined Re|bank’s partner network. Re|Bank customers can now shop for high quality food and other products in every branch of Goodwill, use online supermarket and catering services. When paying with Top|Card, the cost will be split into 3 equal installments, without any extra charge.
Goodwill also joins the joint cashback campaign of Mastercard and Re|Bank. Until august 31st 10% of the amount spent at Goodwill will be returned on Top|Card balance. The offer is valid along with discount and loyalty cards.
The maximum amount of cashback for each card is 50Gel per month. The cashback amount will be credited to the customer's account by the 15th of the following month.
Re|Bank has more than 2000 partner merchants from different categories: pharmacies, supermarkets, clothes and shoes shops,furniture and electronics stores, hotels, restaurants, and others.The price-splitting scheme differs at each partner.  Detailed information about Top|Card can be found on our website and through our contact center: | +995 32 222 25 25 | *2525.