Re|Bank Partners Tegeta Motors
business 1656617660    31
Tegeta Motors joins Re|Bank’s partner network. Every Top|Card holder will have the opportunity to enjoy every service offered by Tegeta Motors and split the payment equally over the next 3 months, effective 0%.
In addition to this until the end of July Top|Card and Tegeta Motors offer cashback to their customers. During this period, 10% of the amount paid at Tegeta Motors will be returned to the customer on the Top|Card*.
Tegeta Motors, a leader in the automotive industry, has been operating in the Georgian market since 1995, and offers its customers a full range of automotive services.
The company has 29 branches across the country, serving up to 400,000 retail and up to 35,000 corporate customers.
Tegeta Motors represents about 300 world brands in Georgia, among them Bridgestone, Michelin, Varta, Shell, Motul, and Hengst.
Top|Card is a shopping card by Re|Bank that allows a shopper to split expenses over a recommended number of months without paying any extra money. By using Top|Card Re|Bank customers can manage their finances in a smart and effective manner.
Re|Bank has more than 2000 partner merchants from different categories: pharmacies, supermarkets, clothes and shoes shops, furniture and electronics stores, hotels, restaurants, and others. The price-splitting scheme differs at each partner.  Detailed information about Top|Card can be found on our website and through our contact center: | +995 32 222 25 25 | *2525.
You can apply for Top|Card free of charge either online at or at Re|Bank sales points and branches:
Tbilisi, Pekini ave 19
Tbilisi, Saarbruecken Square, next to “Moxy”